Site logo
Description

S04-0100 Townhome for Rent: Baan Klang Muang Suan Luang
A beautiful and spacious 3-story townhome in a quiet, peaceful atmosphere with convenient travel access in the Suan Luang area.
Property Features
Land Area: 22 sq.wah
Usable Area: 178 sq.m.
Layout: 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
Parking: 2 Cars
Ready to Move In: Fully furnished with air conditioners, electrical appliances, and furniture.
Rental Details
Monthly Rent: 25,000 Baht (Twenty-five Thousand Baht)
Contract: Minimum 1-Year Contract
Payment Terms: 2 months security deposit + 1 month advance rent

For more information or to arrange a private viewing:
Tel: +66 83-554-1691 (TH / EN)
LINE ID: @Sun111 (please include @)
Add LINE: https://lin.ee/U8O5YIg
Telegram: @condothailand
WeChat: mizaaae

Details
  • Area
    178 m2
  • Rooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Beds
    3
  • Floor
    3
Location
  • แขวงดอกไม้ เขตประเวศ กรุงเทพมหานคร ประเทศไทย

Contact us
Sun Real Estate Co. Ltd.
Contact Info Image

ID Line: @sun111

Tel: 083-554-1691

E-Mail: sunrealestateth@hotmail.com

141/38 M.1 T.Samet A.Mueang Chonburi 20000

  • No comments yet.
  • Add a review